Ewidencja Trenerów i instruktorów

  1. BOREK RYSZARD
  2. ENGLANDER KRZYSZTOF
  3. HANKIEWICZ JACEK
  4. HARACZ BOŻENA
  5. HODUR KRZYSZTOF
  6. JAGODZIŃSKI LESZEK
  7.  LENKIEWICZ PAWEŁ
  8. NAWARA HENRYK
  9. SZULIŃSKI JERZY
  10. ZIĘTKOWSKI DOMINIK
  1. AUGUSTYN KAMILA
  2. BOGACEWICZ BOGUSŁAW
  3. BRZOZOWSKI TADEUSZ
  4. BUZA DARIUSZ
  5. CERAZY WIESŁAW
  6. CIOK MARCIN
  7. CWALINA ADAM
  8. CZAPLIŃSKI MAREK
  9. CZEKAN DARIUSZ
  10. DANIELAK DOROTA
  11. DĄBCZYŃSKA ALEKSANDRA
  12. DĄBKOWSKI MACIEJ
  13. DERNOGA MARCIN
  14. DOŁHAN JERZY
  15. DULAK ANNA
  16. GARBACKA KATARZYNA
  17. GORZELANY ZBIGNIEW
  18. GRZEGORZEWSKA JULITA
  19. GRZEGORZEWSKI WALDEMAR
  20. GUZEWICZ MIROSŁAW
  21. HAWEL KAROL
  22. HAWEL RAFAŁ
  23. JAGODZIŃSKI JACEK
  24. JANECKI ANDRZEJ
  25. JANIACZYK MAŁGORZATA
  26. JAROCKA-BURNIEWICZ EWA
  27. JAWOREK MAGDALENA
  28. KASPRÓW RAFAŁ
  29. KLEJ ANDRZEJ
  30. KOWALCZYK ROBERT
  31. KOWALSKI ANDRZEJ
  32. KRASIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW
  33. KRASOWSKA KATARZYNA
  34. KRAWIEC PRZEMYSŁAW
  35. MAJERSKA MAŁGORZATA
  36. MAJOROWA KLAUDIA
  37. MAŚLANKA KRZYSZTOF
  38. MOŹDZIOCH SŁAWOMIR
  39. MUSZYŃSKI TOMASZ
  40. NIEDŹWIEDZKI JACEK
  41. ONICHIMIUK URSZULA
  42. ORZECHOWICZ KRZYSZTOF
  43. PAWLUKIEWICZ STAFAN
  44. PIETRUSZYŃSKI MARIAN
  45. POLACZEK BEATA
  46. RACHNIAK ANDRZEJ
  47. RACHWAŁ ANDRZEJ
  48. ROSIAK ANDRZEJ
  49. RUTKOWSKI GRZEGORZ
  50. SALDAT JERZY
  51. SERWETNICKI ZBIGNIEW
  52. SOBOLEWSKA TERESA
  53. SROKA MAŁGORZATA
  54. SZKUDLARCZYK WOJCIECH
  55. SZRAJDA AGNIESZKA
  56. SZULIŃSKI JERZY JR
  57. SZYMAŃSKA ANNA
  58. ŚWIDNICKA JOANNA
  59. ŚWIERGOŃ ANDRZEJ
  60. ZAKRZEWSKI MICHAŁ
  61. ZAŁĘSKI ADAM
  62. ZIĘBA DARIUSZ
  63. ZIĘTKOWSKI DOMINIK
  64. ZIOŁO TOMASZ
  65. BOROWIEC JEREMI
  1. ADAMCZYK MIROSŁAW
  2. ALEKSANDROWICZ BOGUMIŁA
  3. ALEKSANDROWICZ ROBERT
  4. BARZYK JACEK
  5. BĄK JAN
  6. BĄK RAFAŁ
  7. BELICKA ANNA ALICJA
  8. BIAŁEK ALEKSANDRA
  9. BIEDA ANNA
  10. BIELENIEWICZ ADAM
  11. BIENIA MARIUSZ
  12. BIES BEATA
  13. BOBULA GABRIEL
  14. BOREK-CHUDEK DOROTA
  15. BROŻYNA MACIEJ
  16. BRZEZIŃSKA KAROLINA
  17. BUNIO ADAM
  18. CHUDEK MARCIN
  19. CIMOSZ ADAM
  20. CIOK ADAM
  21. CISZEK TOMASZ
  22. COFAŁA JAN
  23. CYGAN DOMINIKA
  24. CZACHOR MATEUSZ
  25. DANIELAK MATEUSZ
  26. DĄBROWSKA MARIA
  27. DERCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ
  28. DŁUGOSZ ANDRZEJ
  29. DRAPEJKOWSKA MONIKA
  30. DRĄG LESZEK
  31. DUBIEL KATARZYNA
  32. DUDKA GUSTAW
  33. DULAK ANNA
  34. DUSZCZYK JACEK
  35. FABISZEWSKI GRZEGORZ
  36. FERFECKI RYSZARD
  37. FLIS MARLENA
  38. FRAŚ ROBERT
  39. GABRYJELSKI LESZEK
  40. GACA BARBARA
  41. GAJEWSKI ANDRZEJ
  42. GARIST SERGII
  43. GASIK LESZEK
  44. GAWROŃSKA-POPA DOROTA
  45. GŁĘBOCKA JOANNA
  46. GŁĘBOCKI JANUSZ
  47. GODEK ŁUKASZ
  48. GOLDWASSER EMILIA
  49. GOLDWASSER ZBIGNIEW
  50. GORZOCH STANISŁAW
  51. GORAJ PRZEMYSŁAW
  52. GÓRSKA IWONA
  53. GRABANIA KLAUDIA LIDIA
  54. GRENDA RAFAŁ
  55. GRUSZCZYŃSKI MARCIN
  56. GRZEGORCZYK PIOTR
  57. GRZEJDAK DOROTA
  58. GRZESIAK ADAM
  59. GUMIENNY MARIUSZ
  60. GUZEWICZ MIROSŁAW
  61. GWIAZDOWSKA DOROTA
  62. GWÓŹDŹ MAŁOGRZATA
  63. HETMAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR
  64. IWASZEK PAWEŁ
  65. JACHIMEK ŁUKASZ WOJCIECH
  66. JACKOWSKI TOMASZ
  67. JANASZEK JAKUB
  68. JANIK DARIUSZ
  69. JANUS RYSZARD
  70. JAROCKA-BUNIEWICZ EWA
  71. JAROCKI PAWEŁ
  72. JAWORSKA KATARZYNA
  73. JEDYNAK SŁAWOMIR
  74. JEZIERSKI JANUSZ
  75. KABATA PIOTR
  76. KACPRZAK MACIEJ
  77. KACPRZAK WŁODZIMIERZ
  78. KALINOWSKI PAWEŁ
  79. KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ
  80. KAMIŃSKI TOMASZ
  81. KARCHUT BEATA
  82. KARKÓWKO ROBERT
  83. KARKUT MIROSŁAW
  84. KARNASIEWICZ ROBERT
  85. KASPER MAŁGORZATA
  86. KAZIMIERCZAK MAREK
  87. KĘPCZYŃSKA ANNA
  88. KĘPCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ
  89. KIELAR MIŁOSZ
  90. KIKOSICKI MICHAŁ
  91. KNELLER ARTUR ERWIN
  92. KNYSAK JUSTYNA
  93. KOŁODZIEJ DARIUSZ
  94. KOŁODZIEJ ZYGMUNT
  95. KOŁODZIEJCZYK ANNA
  96. KONIUCH OLGA
  97. KOPAŃSKI PAWEŁ JAN
  98. KORBEL KAMIL ZBIGNIEW
  99. KORCZYŃSKI ROBERT
  100. KORDEK TOMASZ
  101. KOSSAKOWSKA MARZENA
  102. KOSTKA SZYMON
  103. KOSZ BOGDAN
  104. KOTEK JERZY
  105. KOTERBA PIOTR
  106. KRUKOWSKI WIESŁAW
  107. KRUPA MARIAN
  108. KRYSIAK BOGDAN
  109. KRYNICKI WALDEMAR
  110. KSEL PATRYCJA
  111. KUBIK MONIKA
  112. KUDELA MAREK
  113. KUKUROWSKI BARTOSZ
  114. KUTACHA BERNADETTA
  115. KUTACHA KATARZYNA
  116. LACHOWSKI WALDEMAR
  117. LEJA STANISŁAWA
  118. LENARTOWICZ MAREK
  119. LESIUK EWA
  120. LIPSKI TOMASZ
  121. ŁOGOSZ MICHAŁ
  122. MAC JAKUB
  123. MAC KLAUDIA
  124. MACHNIK MAGDALENA
  125. MAKAREWICZ TOMASZ
  126. MALEC RAFAŁ
  127. MALIK PIOTR
  128. MALIK SZYMON
  129. MARSZAŁEK ZBIGNIEW
  130. MATEUSIAK ROBERT
  131. MATOGA TOMASZ BOGDAN
  132. MATULA HUBERT
  133. MATULA MAGDALENA
  134. MAZUR TOMASZ
  135. MICHALIK KRZYSZTOF
  136. MIKOŁAJCZAK MATEUSZ
  137. MILCARZ MICHAŁ
  138. MORAWSKI JAKUB
  139. MOREŃ ŁUKASZ
  140. MOSKAL PAWEŁ
  141. MRÓZ MACIEJ
  142. NAREL ANNA
  143. NIEWOLIŃSKI PAWEŁ
  144. NOGAL MARIUSZ
  145. NOWAK ROBERT
  146. OCIEPA JAROSŁAW
  147. OCIEPA MARCIN
  148. OGONOWSKA MARTA
  149. OKUPNIAK MAGDALENA
  150. OPATRZYK DARIUSZ
  151. ORZECHOWICZ KRZYSZTOF
  152. ORZĘCKI ŁUKASZ
  153. PALCZAK IWONA
  154. PALIKIJ WOJCIECH
  155. PAMIĘTA PIOTR
  156. PANTOŁA ROBERT
  157. PARTYKA TOMASZ
  158. PĄCZEK HUBERT
  159. PIEKARZ DARIUSZ
  160. PIEKARZ MAŁGORZATA
  161. PIETRASIK MICHAŁ
  162. PIOTROWSKA EWA
  163. PISKORZ KATARZYNA
  164. PLATA MONIKA
  165. PŁAWECKI DAMIAN
  166. POCZTOWIAK MARIA
  167. POCZTOWIAK MARIA
  168. PODGÓRSKI MAREK
  169. POLEWKA BEATA
  170. POSZELĘŻNY WOJCIECH
  171. PYĆ TOMASZ
  172. RACHWAŁ DARIUSZ
  173. RAKOWICZ MARIUSZ
  174. REMBISZEWSKI WOJCIECH
  175. ROGALSKI MICHAŁ
  176. ROSA MAREK
  177. RÓŻYCKA KATARZYNA
  178. RUDZIŃSKI JANUSZ
  179. RUMAK URSZULA PATRYCJA
  180. RYBICKI JERZY
  181. SABRAMOWICZ DARIUSZ
  182. SACZUK ANDRZEJ
  183. SADO SEBASTIAN
  184. SAFIAN AGNIESZKA
  185. SAGAN-GAŁĄZKA KAMILLA
  186. SAGUN JAN
  187. SIDOR MATEUSZ
  188. SIĘPAK ZBIGNIEW
  189. SIUDA ANNA
  190. SKRZEK PIOTR
  191. SKRZEK RAFAŁ
  192. SŁOMKA ADAM
  193. SMOLICH MARIUSZ
  194. SOBOLEWSKI ADAM
  195. SOKOŁOWSKI JACEK
  196. SOWIŃSKI JAKUB
  197. STAŃKO DARIUSZ
  198. STAŃKO GRZEGORZ DARIUSZ
  199. STAŃKO WOJCIECH
  200. STEBNICKI MICHAŁ
  201. STEFAŃSKA KINGA ILONA
  202. SUCHANEK PIOTR
  203. SUROWIEC PIOTR
  204. SUWAŁA JAROSŁAW
  205. SWITEK ALINA
  206. SZCZEBLEWSKA KAROLINA
  207. SZCZEŚNIEWSKI MAREK
  208. SZCZYPKOWSKA MARZENA
  209. SZLAJNDA DAWID
  210. SZLĘK TOMASZ PIOTR
  211. SZWABCZYŃSKI CZESŁAW
  212. SZYDŁOWSKI MATEUSZ
  213. SZYMASZEK AGNIESZKA
  214. ŚWIERCZYŃSKA MARZENA
  215. ŚWIERGOŃ ANDRZEJ
  216. TOMASZEWSKI RADOSŁAW
  217. WACHA PRZEMYSŁAW
  218. WACHOWSKA SONIA
  219. WASIK PIOTR
  220. WASILEWSKI CEZARY
  221. WATOŁA PIOTR
  222. WIKŁO DOROTA
  223. WIKTOR DOMINIK
  224. WILK JADWIGA
  225. WILKIEWICZ JERZY
  226. WIŚNIEWSKI MARIUSZ
  227. WIŚNIOWSKI ANTONI
  228. WŁODARCZYK ZDZISŁAW
  229. WOJCIECHOWSKA MARTA
  230. WOJNIAK DANIEL
  231. WÓJCIK MARIUSZ
  232. WRÓBLEWSKI ANDRZEJ
  233. WRÓBLEWSKI JANUSZ
  234. WSZEBOROWSKI ADAM
  235. ZAJĄC ANDRZEJ
  236. ZAJĄĆ RENATA
  237. ZALEWSKA ANNA
  238. ZIELIŃSKA ZUZANNA
  239. ZIĘBA NADIEŻDA
  240. ZIĘTEK DOMINIK
  241. ZIMNIEWSKA OLIWIA
  242. ZYGORA ŁUKASZ KAMIL
  243. ŻEBROWSKI ZBIGNIEW
  244. KOSENCHUK SVITLANA
  245. PATRYCJA JONDERKO
  246. FILIP PRZYJEMSKI